Colombia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pto.Carreno

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pto.Carreno. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pto.Carreno with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4848,379
BustAfghanistan 13,4128,334
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,3688,307
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5258,405
FarahAfghanistan 13,1888,195
GardizAfghanistan 13,6688,493
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6118,458
HeratAfghanistan 13,0888,133
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5698,432
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,7058,516
KabulAfghanistan 13,6068,455
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5358,411
KhostAfghanistan 13,7398,538
KunduzAfghanistan 13,4438,354
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,1868,194
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,3188,276
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5408,414
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,1158,149
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,2118,210
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,4708,371
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,2348,224
ShkoderAlbania 9,3045,782
TiranaAlbania 9,3295,797
VloreAlbania 9,3085,784
AdrarAlgeria 7,4614,636
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8824,898
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8854,900
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2925,152
BatnaAlgeria 8,1495,064
BecharAlgeria 7,3094,542
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0465,000
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2974,534
BiskraAlgeria 8,0885,026
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1375,057
ChlefAlgeria 7,7084,790
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1805,083
DjanetAlgeria 8,4075,224
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8614,885
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7824,836
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1745,079
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8874,901
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1025,035
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4255,235
In SalahAlgeria 7,7194,797
MilianaAlgeria 7,7904,841
OranAlgeria 7,5274,677
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5754,707
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2115,102
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9954,968
TebessaAlgeria 8,3095,163
TimimounAlgeria 7,5214,674
TindoufAlgeria 6,6824,153
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1065,037
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5977,206
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,06210,603
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8314,866
HuamboAngola 9,4325,861
LuandaAngola 9,1025,656
LuenaAngola 9,8686,132
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,0865,646
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,6654,763
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7804,835
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7864,838
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,6994,784
ByrdAntarctica 10,0066,218
DavisAntarctica 12,6247,845
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6354,745
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,4707,128
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,6292,876
AzulArgentina 4,8383,007
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,0233,121
BarilocheArgentina 5,2753,278
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,6292,877
CeresArgentina 4,0522,518
ChamicalArgentina 4,0642,526
ChepesArgentina 4,1712,592
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,7773,590
ConcordiaArgentina 4,2862,664
CórdobaArgentina 4,1832,599
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,1922,605
CorrientesArgentina 3,8542,395
EsquelArgentina 5,4723,400
EzeizaArgentina 4,6532,892
FormosaArgentina 3,7352,321
General PicoArgentina 4,6722,903
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,4552,768
JuninArgentina 4,5802,846
La PlataArgentina 4,6832,910
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,1501,957
La RiojaArgentina 3,9542,457
LaboulayeArgentina 4,5022,798
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,2963,912
Las LomitasArgentina 3,5132,183
Malarg EArgentina 4,6382,882
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,2743,277
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,0103,113
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,3592,709
MendozaArgentina 4,3452,700
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,3392,696
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,1852,601
NeuquenArgentina 5,0173,118
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,6792,908
OranArgentina 3,2782,037
ParanaArgentina 4,2852,663
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,1372,571
PehuajoArgentina 4,7102,927
PergaminoArgentina 4,5132,805
PigeArgentina 4,8963,042
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,2242,625
PosadasArgentina 3,9302,442
PresidenciaArgentina 3,7432,326
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,3422,698
Punta IndioArgentina 4,7412,946
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,2012,610
ReconquistaArgentina 4,0182,497
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,3822,723
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,4283,994
RivadaviaArgentina 3,4102,119
RosarioArgentina 4,4032,736
SaltaArgentina 3,4562,148
San AntonioArgentina 5,2263,248
San LuisArgentina 4,3872,726
San RafaelArgentina 4,5322,816
Santa RosaArgentina 4,7642,960
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,7892,354
SarmientoArgentina 5,7573,577
TrelewArgentina 5,4943,414
TucumanArgentina 3,6782,285
UshuaiaArgentina 6,7804,213
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,2462,638
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,0312,505
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,4422,761
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,3917,078
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,0923,785
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8509,850
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76010,415
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,00410,567
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,12010,638
AmberleyAustralia 15,1519,415
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6269,710
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1239,398
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33211,392
CairnsAustralia 16,21010,073
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0619,359
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93011,142
CedunaAustralia 16,38610,183
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7919,812
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,59410,311
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5529,664
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,54810,283
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9999,320
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,71310,386
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,47910,862
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,88211,112
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,18011,297
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2889,500
East SaleAustralia 15,0379,344
Esperance (po)Australia 16,79110,434
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79010,434
EssendonAustralia 15,2189,457
ForrestAustralia 16,82510,455
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8719,241
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48710,867
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,32610,767
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89311,119
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6879,127
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6949,131
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,22910,085
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12310,640
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7979,195
LavertonAustralia 15,2199,457
LearmonthAustralia 18,22011,322
LongreachAustralia 16,11310,013
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,11310,013
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4208,961
Low HeadAustralia 14,8609,234
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7299,774
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2368,225
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,17411,294
MeekatharraAustralia 17,65310,970
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2279,462
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2089,450
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6599,731
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4899,625
Mount IsaAustralia 16,68910,371
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6818,502
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,66010,353
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9789,308
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8559,852
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27011,353
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,62910,334
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12810,644
Port HedlandAustralia 18,30311,373
RichmondAustralia 15,0339,342
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5279,649
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9839,310
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9859,312
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,23410,709
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,23510,710
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,71110,384
TibooburraAustralia 15,9839,932
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0359,964
WaggaAustralia 15,2039,447
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,17111,291
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9899,314
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7859,809
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59710,935
WoomeraAustralia 16,25710,102
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02311,200
GrazAustria 8,9725,575
InnsbruckAustria 8,6645,384
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8855,521
LinzAustria 8,8815,519
SalzburgAustria 8,7915,463
ViennaAustria 9,0425,619
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7735,452
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,5777,194
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8107,339
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5197,158
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6297,227
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5227,160
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1215,046
LerwickUk 8,1205,046
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,6257,224
QubaAzerbaijan 11,6597,245
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5607,184
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7707,314
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6997,270
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,6857,261
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,5777,194
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7417,296
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5837,198
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5027,148
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3083,298
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4873,410
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1873,223
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3531,462
MuharraqBahrain 12,4437,732
ChittagongBangladesh 16,12710,022
DhakaBangladesh 15,9329,900
CharnocksBarbados 1,166725
BrestBelarus 9,5485,933
GomelBelarus 10,0346,235
GrodnoBelarus 9,5585,940
MinskBelarus 9,7886,082
MogilevBelarus 9,9476,181
VitebskBelarus 9,9326,172
BrusselsBelgium 8,2065,099
D’UccleBelgium 8,2065,099
OstendeBelgium 8,1175,044
Belize CityBelize 2,5881,608
BeninBenin 7,7184,796
BohiconBenin 7,6764,770
CotonouBenin 7,7184,796
KandiBenin 7,7474,814
NatitingouBenin 7,5824,711
ParakouBenin 7,7224,799
SaveBenin 7,7144,794
BermudaBermuda 2,9281,819
La PazBolivia 2,5231,568
Santa CruzBolivia 2,7051,681
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2075,722
FrancistownBotswana 10,7726,694
MaunBotswana 10,3376,423
TshaneBotswana 10,2246,353
AimoresBrazil 4,0632,525
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,8012,362
AltamiraBrazil 1,9931,238
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,8671,160
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,1092,553
ApodiBrazil 3,5492,205
AracajuBrazil 3,8692,404
AracuaiBrazil 3,7922,356
AragarcasBrazil 2,9741,848
AraxaBrazil 3,6412,262
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,7422,325
BageBrazil 4,4062,738
BambuiBrazil 3,7422,325
BarbacenaBrazil 4,0002,486
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4692,156
BarcelosBrazil 944587
BarraBrazil 3,3062,055
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,7881,733
BarreirasBrazil 3,2151,998
BelémBrazil 2,2761,415
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,8822,412
BelterraBrazil 1,7031,058
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,0981,925
Bom JesusBrazil 4,2832,662
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,4272,130
BrasiliaBrazil 3,2562,023
BrevesBrazil 2,0811,293
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,1632,587
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,2632,649
CabroboBrazil 3,5242,190
CaceresBrazil 2,6961,676
CaetiteBrazil 3,5492,205
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8102,368
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,2772,037
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,7392,324
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,0012,486
Campos SalesBrazil 3,3462,079
CanavieirasBrazil 3,9722,468
CaparaoBrazil 4,0802,535
CapinopolisBrazil 3,3912,107
CaratingaBrazil 4,0042,488
CaravelasBrazil 4,0842,538
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,4472,142
CarolinaBrazil 2,6821,667
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,9292,441
CataguasesBrazil 4,0872,540
CatalaoBrazil 3,4542,147
CatanduvaBrazil 3,6482,267
CaxiasBrazil 2,9481,832
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,2982,671
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,7962,359
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,0622,524
ChapecoBrazil 4,0332,506
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,3771,477
CipoBrazil 3,7372,322
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,5791,602
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8482,391
CordeiroBrazil 4,1632,587
CorrentinaBrazil 3,3272,067
CorumbaBrazil 3,0141,873
CoximBrazil 3,0781,913
CrateusBrazil 3,2342,010
CuiabaBrazil 2,7211,691
CuritibaBrazil 4,0272,503
DiamantinaBrazil 3,7742,345
DiamantinoBrazil 2,5911,610
DouradosBrazil 3,4472,142
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,1332,568
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,3822,723
EspinosaBrazil 3,5952,234
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0512,518
FloraniaBrazil 3,6692,280
FlorestaBrazil 3,6032,239
FlorianoBrazil 3,0741,910
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,2692,653
FormosaBrazil 3,2802,038
FortalezaBrazil 3,3942,109
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,7932,357
FrancaBrazil 3,6922,294
GaranhunsBrazil 3,8202,374
GoianiaBrazil 3,2362,011
GoiasBrazil 3,1121,934
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9482,453
GrajauBrazil 2,6891,671
GuairaBrazil 3,6582,273
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,3712,095
GuaratingaBrazil 3,9912,480
IbiriteBrazil 3,8802,411
IguatuBrazil 3,4262,129
IlheusBrazil 3,9062,428
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5731,599
IndaialBrazil 4,1712,592
IpameriBrazil 3,4002,113
IraiBrazil 4,0142,494
IreceBrazil 3,4382,136
ItaberabaBrazil 3,6442,265
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,443897
ItaitubaBrazil 1,7271,073
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,8022,362
ItaperunaBrazil 4,1322,568
ItapevaBrazil 3,9112,430
ItirucuBrazil 3,7382,323
ItuacuBrazil 3,6472,266
IvinhemaBrazil 3,4952,172
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,7762,346
JacobinaBrazil 3,5602,212
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5182,186
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9092,429
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,5402,200
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,0712,530
LavrasBrazil 3,9132,431
LencoisBrazil 3,5602,212
LinharesBrazil 4,1352,570
LondrinaBrazil 3,7332,320
MacapaBrazil 1,9491,211
MacauBrazil 3,6492,268
MaceioBrazil 3,9382,447
MachadoBrazil 3,8882,416
ManausBrazil 1,327824
MarabaBrazil 2,4061,495
MaringaBrazil 3,6982,298
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,7451,084
Monte AzulBrazil 3,6092,242
Monte SantoBrazil 3,6272,254
MonteiroBrazil 3,7192,311
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,6372,260
Morada NovaBrazil 3,4662,154
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,4922,170
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,1712,592
ObidosBrazil 1,606998
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,8292,379
ParacatuBrazil 3,4502,144
ParanaBrazil 3,0091,870
ParanaguaBrazil 4,0772,533
ParanaibaBrazil 3,3852,104
ParintinsBrazil 1,545960
ParnaibaBrazil 3,0351,886
Passo FundoBrazil 4,1562,582
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,5882,230
PaulistanaBrazil 3,3282,068
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,6782,285
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,7952,358
PeixeBrazil 2,9161,812
PetrolinaBrazil 3,4572,148
PicosBrazil 3,2402,013
PiraiBrazil 4,1042,551
PirenopolisBrazil 3,1871,980
PompeuBrazil 3,7472,328
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,4402,138
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9091,186
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,0152,495
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,7071,061
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,3822,723
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,8121,748
PosseBrazil 3,2432,015
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,3762,098
RecifeBrazil 3,9442,451
RemansoBrazil 3,3172,062
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,7941,115
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,1782,596
Rio NegroBrazil 4,0652,526
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,2382,012
SalvadorBrazil 3,8472,391
Santa MariaBrazil 4,2522,642
SantaremBrazil 1,7121,064
SantosBrazil 4,0602,523
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,7932,357
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,2341,388
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,5532,208
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,2702,653
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,0702,529
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,9842,476
Sao LuisBrazil 2,7521,710
Sao MateusBrazil 4,1032,549
São PauloBrazil 4,0032,488
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,7662,341
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,7061,060
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,5452,203
SerrinhaBrazil 3,7252,315
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,8212,375
SobralBrazil 3,2081,993
SoureBrazil 2,2381,391
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,1811,977
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,6582,895
SurubimBrazil 3,8532,395
TaguatingaBrazil 3,1121,934
TarauacaBrazil 1,6341,016
TauaBrazil 3,2962,048
TefeBrazil 1,105687
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,9072,428
TeresinaBrazil 3,0121,872
TiriosBrazil 1,354841
TorresBrazil 4,3812,722
TracuateuaBrazil 2,4211,505
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,4582,149
TriunfoBrazil 3,6112,244
TucuruiBrazil 2,2601,404
TuriacuBrazil 2,6061,619
UaupesBrazil 673418
UbatubaBrazil 4,0962,546
UberabaBrazil 3,5912,232
VassourasBrazil 4,1012,548
VicosaBrazil 4,0252,502
VitoriaBrazil 4,1822,599
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,7582,335
Ze DocaBrazil 2,6751,662
BurgasBulgaria 9,9516,184
LomBulgaria 9,5935,961
PlevenBulgaria 9,7076,032
PlovdivBulgaria 9,7336,048
SadovoBulgaria 9,7486,057
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6175,976
SofiaBulgaria 9,6155,975
VarnaBulgaria 9,9786,200
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2584,510
BurundiBurundi 10,8006,711
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,87111,105
SiemreapCambodia 17,64210,963
BatouriCameroon 9,0575,628
DoualaCameroon 8,5515,314
GarouaCameroon 8,9015,531
MamfeCameroon 8,4845,272
MarouaCameroon 8,9855,584
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9405,555
NkoundjaCameroon 8,6465,373
YaoundeCameroon 8,7505,437
YokoCameroon 8,8255,484
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,9894,343
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,9594,324
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4585,256
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6772,906
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,4915,277
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,2963,291
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,2533,264
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,7002,921
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9474,317
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8514,257
Banff, AbCanada 6,6704,145
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,6432,885
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2393,256
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4584,013
Bissett, MbCanada 5,6283,497
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9464,316
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,5132,804
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7054,788
Brandon, MbCanada 5,7273,559
Broadview, SkCanada 5,8943,663
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,8304,244
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4384,622
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,1482,578
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4544,632
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5954,720
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,5754,086
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5174,671
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2224,488
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,7424,190
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,9284,305
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,1093,796
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,1755,080
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4654,639
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6764,770
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3703,337
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,6934,159
Chapais, QcCanada 4,8993,044
Charlo, NbCanada 4,6512,890
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4752,781
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4812,785
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2484,504
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5452,824
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6274,118
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,4033,357
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2783,280
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2723,897
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,0134,979
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1524,445
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5834,091
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,8933,040
Comox, BcCanada 7,1884,467
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3854,589
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5754,086
Coronation, AbCanada 6,4884,032
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5944,098
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9873,099
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,8293,622
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1894,467
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8524,879
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8803,033
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,9534,321
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,7732,966
Dryden, OnCanada 5,3973,354
Earlton, OnCanada 4,7342,942
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6864,155
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7014,164
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6984,162
Edson, AbCanada 6,8624,264
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4434,625
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7114,170
Estevan, SkCanada 5,8263,620
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6294,741
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2675,137
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,2123,860
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9264,304
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,7834,215
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4814,649
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4724,022
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5734,706
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0514,381
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2464,503
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1304,431
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4242,749
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4162,744
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4043,979
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9103,051
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0713,773
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,0714,394
Golden, BcCanada 6,7614,201
Goose, NfCanada 5,2823,282
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,6482,888
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,0874,404
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3242,687
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6142,867
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3385,181
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2962,670
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3222,686
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,2922,667
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2833,283
Harrow, OnCanada 4,2682,652
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2734,519
Hope, BcCanada 6,9474,317
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2735,141
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8863,658
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,4025,221
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,4043,979
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,3205,170
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,5764,087
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9444,315
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,0093,113
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,0103,113
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8394,250
Kenora, OnCanada 5,4613,393
Kingston, OnCanada 4,3232,687
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6995,406
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,7114,792
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7753,589
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,4392,758
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,3943,973
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,9283,063
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7004,785
Langara, BcCanada 7,8824,898
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,4513,387
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,4163,987
London, OnCanada 4,3132,680
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,9984,349
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,3533,948
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9934,346
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,0404,375
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,5372,819
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,2413,878
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3385,181
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5384,685
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,3143,924
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,1114,419
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4492,765
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,7192,932
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,4132,742
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,4122,741
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,0473,757
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,1623,208
Morden, MbCanada 5,5763,465
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,4632,774
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6263,496
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1004,412
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9233,059
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,2393,256
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0014,972
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,3643,955
North Bay, OnCanada 4,6142,867
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,4252,750
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,4242,749
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0704,393
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1174,423
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8284,243
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,5242,811
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,3632,711
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,4533,388
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,1734,457
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6722,903
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,3904,592
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,6453,508
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,2663,894
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2364,497
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7214,798
Princeton, BcCanada 5,9593,703
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,8244,862
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,5322,816
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1854,465
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,6324,121
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,5523,450
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,0063,732
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0073,733
Resolute, NtCanada 7,8244,862
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8164,236
Roberval, QcCanada 4,7312,940
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2632,649
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,2693,896
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,3562,707
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7714,829
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0364,372
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5932,854
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2413,879
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,7702,964
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4083,361
Scott, SkCanada 6,3663,956
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,9003,045
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2952,669
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,3862,725
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,5685,324
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,3973,354
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,3903,349
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,8734,271
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5454,689
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7862,974
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4922,791
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,1593,827
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,1663,831
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5052,800
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,2924,531
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6144,732
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0645,011
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,1123,798
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0514,381
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1363,813
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,1253,185
Timmins, OnCanada 4,8943,041
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2204,487
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,3252,688
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,3362,695
Trenton, OnCanada 4,3322,692
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,6713,524
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5452,824
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,8704,269
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,7592,957
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0514,382
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6174,112
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,5394,064
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,0434,377
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,0544,383
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,2003,231
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,3342,693
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8594,884
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2055,099
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,4892,789
Windsor, OnCanada 4,2942,669
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,5993,479
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,0843,780
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1902,604
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3234,550
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,9593,703
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9893,721
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9213,680
SalCape Verde 4,9833,097
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5165,913
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9166,162
AbecheChad 9,6676,007
FayaChad 9,4455,869
MoundouChad 9,2025,718
N’DjamenaChad 9,0555,627
AntofagastaChile 3,3092,056
AricaChile 2,7441,705
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,8063,608
ChicoChile 5,8803,654
ChillanChile 4,7782,969
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,8102,989
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,7452,327
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,7833,593
Curico-General FreireChile 4,5902,853
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,9851,855
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,8353,626
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,9664,329
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,0322,505
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,2323,251
ParronChile 4,5092,802
Puerto AysenChile 5,7573,578
Puerto MonttChile 5,3243,308
Punta ArenasChile 6,5874,093
QuinteroChile 4,3802,722
SantiagoChile 4,4242,749
SewellChile 4,4862,787
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,0253,122
ValdiviaChile 5,1453,197
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,1163,179
VallenarChile 3,9192,435
ValparaisoChile 4,3722,717
AltaiChina 13,5628,427
BeijingChina 14,8749,243
ChangchunChina 14,3048,889
ChangduChina 15,5579,667
ChangshaChina 16,18810,059
ChengduChina 15,8179,829
ChongqingChina 15,9999,942
DuianChina 15,0609,359
ErlianChina 14,4768,995
GanzhouChina 16,44310,218
GuangzhouChina 16,74610,406
HaikouChina 17,09510,623
HailarChina 13,8148,584
HamiChina 14,2418,849
HetanChina 14,1328,782
JiuquanChina 14,7099,140
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,7208,526
KashiChina 13,7078,518
KunmingChina 16,38910,184
LanzhouChina 15,2309,464
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,4249,584
NanchangChina 16,13210,025
NanjingChina 15,7199,768
NanningChina 16,77910,427
PingbianChina 15,8469,847
QingdaoChina 15,2489,475
QiqiharChina 13,9568,672
RuoqiangChina 14,3998,948
ShanghaiChina 15,7509,787
ShantouChina 16,69610,375
ShenyangChina 14,5729,055
TaiyuanChina 15,1479,412
TaoyuanChina 16,41810,202
TengchongChina 16,22110,080
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,9258,653
Xi’AnChina 15,5009,632
XichangChina 16,0719,987
YanjiChina 14,2998,885
YichangChina 15,9149,889
YinchuanChina 15,0109,327
YiningChina 13,6268,467
ZhengzhouChina 15,4689,612
ZhijiangChina 16,26510,107
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,272790
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,205749
AraucaColombia 371231
BarranquillaColombia 957595
Benito SalasColombia 935581
BogotáColombia 754469
Camilo DazaColombia 587365
El CaranoColombia 1,010627
Las GaviotasColombia 419260
MatecanaColombia 924574
PeralesColombia 869540
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,7141,065
Simon BolivarColombia 923574
VanguardiaColombia 713443
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,181734
YariguiesColombia 702436
MoroniComoros 12,3987,704
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8851,171
LimonCosta Rica 1,7591,093
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9541,214
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8731,164
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9115,537
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1845,707
SibenikCroatia 9,0045,595
SplitCroatia 9,0485,622
ZagrebCroatia 9,0115,600
CamagueyCuba 2,0311,262
CasablancaCuba 2,4701,535
HavanaCuba 2,4591,528
WillemstadCuraçao 690429
FamagustaCyprus 10,6426,613
LarnacaCyprus 10,6196,599
LimassolCyprus 10,5716,569
NicosiaCyprus 10,5836,577
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0675,634
ChebCzech Republic 8,7615,444
MosnovCzech Republic 9,1705,699
PragueCzech Republic 8,8945,527
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3216,414
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8286,107
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2815,768
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6866,640
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2286,356
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8175,479
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9815,581
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5565,317
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5475,311
MarstalDenmark 8,6815,395
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7835,458
OdenseDenmark 8,6845,396
RandersDenmark 8,6735,389
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9565,565
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5985,343
TønderDenmark 8,5785,330
TylstrupDenmark 8,6775,392
TystofteDenmark 8,7385,430
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7375,429
VestervigDenmark 8,5735,327
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0967,517
Melville HallDominica 1,242772
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,544960
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,465910
AzuaDominican Republic 1,417881
BaniDominican Republic 1,380858
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,394866
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,418881
CabreraDominican Republic 1,519944
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,458906
CotuiDominican Republic 1,465911
DajabonDominican Republic 1,561970
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,425886
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,462909
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,409876
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,526948
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,412877
HigueyDominican Republic 1,389863
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,469913
ImbertDominican Republic 1,548962
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,480920
JimaniDominican Republic 1,433890
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,370851
La VegaDominican Republic 1,485923
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,384860
LuperonDominican Republic 1,570976
MichesDominican Republic 1,435892
MocaDominican Republic 1,505935
MoncionDominican Republic 1,526948
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,590988
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,427887
NaguaDominican Republic 1,490926
NeybaDominican Republic 1,432890
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,397868
PimentelDominican Republic 1,473915
PoloDominican Republic 1,386862
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,546961
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,476917
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,523946
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,491927
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,374854
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,447899
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,501933
SamanaDominican Republic 1,463909
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,394866
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,506936
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,413878
San JuanDominican Republic 1,461908
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,370851
SanchezDominican Republic 1,467912
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,517943
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,538956
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,388863
TamayoDominican Republic 1,418881
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,420883
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,469913
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,567974
YamasaDominican Republic 1,428887
YasicaDominican Republic 1,533952
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,8363,627
CanarEcuador 1,598993
GuayaquilEcuador 1,6581,030
IzobambaEcuador 1,426886
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,484922
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,7251,072
MilagroEcuador 1,6291,012
OtavaloEcuador 1,365848
PichilingueEcuador 1,554966
PortoviejoEcuador 1,6471,024
PuyoEcuador 1,440895
QuitoEcuador 1,408875
RumipambaEcuador 1,468912
San GabrielEcuador 1,301809
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3566,435
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6186,598
AswanEgypt 10,7686,692
AsyutEgypt 10,5326,545
BahariyaEgypt 10,3046,403
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5036,527
CairoEgypt 10,5146,533
DabaaEgypt 10,2176,349
DakhlaEgypt 10,3586,436
El ArishEgypt 10,7226,663
El TorEgypt 10,7656,689
FarafraEgypt 10,2366,361
HelwanEgypt 10,5126,533
HurguadaEgypt 10,7936,707
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5836,577
KhargaEgypt 10,5146,534
KosseirEgypt 10,8686,753
LuxorEgypt 10,7246,664
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0976,275
MinyaEgypt 10,4866,516
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5696,567
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8436,738
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8426,737
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6486,617
SalloumEgypt 9,9026,153
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9616,190
SohagEgypt 10,6086,592
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7956,708
TahrirEgypt 10,4366,485
TantaEgypt 10,4626,501
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,5791,603
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5091,559
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5701,597
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5181,565
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,4475,249
AsmaraEritrea 11,5707,190
AssabEritrea 12,0187,468
MassawaEritrea 11,6197,220
TallinEstonia 9,5365,926
TartuEstonia 9,6566,000
VilsandiEstonia 9,3845,831
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6767,255
GonderEthiopia 11,4657,125
NegeleEthiopia 11,8197,345
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,5004,039
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9134,917
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,8734,892
Laucala BayFiji 12,7587,928
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8657,995
NandiFiji 12,8657,995
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4547,739
HelsinkiFinland 9,5305,922
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,5485,933
JoensuuFinland 9,7616,065
JokioinenFinland 9,4635,881
JyvskylFinland 9,5645,943
KajaaniFinland 9,6395,990
KuopioFinland 9,6596,002
KuusamoFinland 9,6836,017
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7136,036
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2695,760
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4025,842
OuluFinland 9,5215,917
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,5515,935
TampereFinland 9,4735,886
TurkuFinland 9,3985,840
VaasaFinland 9,3605,816
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4175,230
BiarritzFrance 7,6084,728
BordeauxFrance 7,7064,789
BrestFrance 7,5324,680
CaenFrance 7,8334,867
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9354,931
DijonFrance 8,1945,092
GourdonFrance 7,8654,887
GrenobleFrance 8,2105,102
Le MansFrance 7,8484,877
LilleFrance 8,1155,043
LyonFrance 8,1575,069
MarseilleFrance 8,1445,061
MontpellierFrance 8,0475,000
NancyFrance 8,3015,158
NantesFrance 7,6964,782
NiceFrance 8,3065,162
ParisFrance 8,0234,985
PerpignanFrance 7,9454,937
StrasbourgFrance 8,4025,221
ToulonFrance 8,1965,093
ToulouseFrance 7,8424,873
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,6821,045
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,519944
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,6821,045
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,7571,092
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,492927
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1205,046
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5925,961
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5925,961
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4915,277
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0124,978
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8475,498
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4675,883
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,0379,344
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,8018,576
BitamGabon 8,7655,447
CocobeachGabon 8,5705,325
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,0405,618
LambarnGabon 8,6605,382
LastourvilleGabon 8,9365,553
LibrevilleGabon 8,5565,317
MakokouGabon 8,9365,553
MayumbaGabon 8,7425,432
MitzicGabon 8,7865,460
MkamboGabon 9,0485,623
MoandaGabon 9,0095,598
MouilaGabon 8,7625,445
Port-GentilGabon 8,4965,280
TchibanGabon 8,7745,453
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,5761,601
BanjulGambia 5,6283,497
SukhumiGeorgia 11,0166,845
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3697,065
BerlinGermany 8,8415,494
BrockenGermany 8,6535,377
CologneGermany 8,3905,214
DresdenGermany 8,8655,509
ErfurtGermany 8,6695,387
EssenGermany 8,3985,218
FichtelbergGermany 8,8045,471
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4965,280
GeisenheimGermany 8,4455,248
GorlitzGermany 8,9485,560
HamburgGermany 8,6335,365
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6325,364
HannoverGermany 8,5975,342
HelgolandGermany 8,5035,284
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6435,371
KarlsruheGermany 8,4645,259
KasselGermany 8,5675,323
KonstanzGermany 8,5065,286
LeipzigGermany 8,7725,451
LindenbergGermany 8,8955,528
MagdeburgGermany 8,7225,420
MunichGermany 8,7075,410
MünsterGermany 8,4515,251
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8335,489
NurembergGermany 8,6645,384
NurnbergGermany 8,6615,382
PotsdamGermany 8,8255,484
RostockGermany 8,7755,453
SchleswigGermany 8,6155,354
StuttgartGermany 8,5185,293
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3495,188
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6385,368
AccraGhana 7,4434,625
KumasiGhana 7,2764,521
TamaleGhana 7,3384,560
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1164,422
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8456,118
AthensGreece 9,6916,022
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6966,025
ChiosGreece 9,8996,151
CorfuGreece 9,3505,810
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4695,884
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8546,123
IoanninaGreece 9,4265,858
KalamataGreece 9,5525,936
KerkiraGreece 9,3505,810
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6485,996
LamiaGreece 9,5725,948
LarissaGreece 9,5645,943
LemnosGreece 9,7866,081
LimnosGreece 9,8006,090
MethoniGreece 9,5265,920
MilosGreece 9,7716,072
MitiliniGreece 9,9286,169
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9236,166
NaxosGreece 9,8496,120
PatrasGreece 9,5175,914
RhodesGreece 10,0986,275
SamosGreece 9,9756,199
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7486,057
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7566,062
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6025,967
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5825,954
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4465,870
AasiaatGreenland 7,0384,374
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0064,354
AputiteqGreenland 7,3394,561
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3695,201
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3813,965
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8404,250
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,1144,421
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8394,871
JakobshavnGreenland 7,1134,420
JulianehbGreenland 6,3263,931
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,8834,277
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8334,868
NanortalikGreenland 6,2883,907
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3853,968
NordGreenland 8,7385,430
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5714,083
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,8254,862
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3333,936
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,8864,279
UpernavikGreenland 7,4484,628
UummannaqGreenland 7,2554,508
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,298807
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,297806
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,6841,668
BokeGuinea 5,8113,611
ConakryGuinea 5,9423,692
FaranahGuinea 6,2553,887
KankanGuinea 6,4133,985
KindiaGuinea 6,0243,743
KissidougouGuinea 6,3303,933
LabeGuinea 6,0863,782
MacentaGuinea 6,3963,975
MamouGuinea 6,1093,796
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5344,060
SiguiriGuinea 6,4273,994
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7293,560
GeorgetownGuyana 1,035643
TimehriGuyana 1,023636
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,456905
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,5225,917
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,8036,092
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,6535,999
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,9416,177
Midway IslandHawaii 11,5977,207
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,6606,003
CatacamasHonduras 2,2351,389
CholutecaHonduras 2,2941,425
La CeibaHonduras 2,3641,469
La MesaHonduras 2,4561,526
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,0441,270
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5141,562
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,3281,446
TelaHonduras 2,4241,506
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,84310,467
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,84410,467
BudapestHungary 9,2405,742
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2545,750
DebrecenHungary 9,4355,863
KeszthelyHungary 9,1085,660
MiskolcHungary 9,3665,820
PecsHungary 9,1865,708
SzegedHungary 9,3295,797
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0625,631
AkureyriIceland 7,6324,743
DalatangiIceland 7,7804,835
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,6594,759
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,5104,667
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,7604,822
ReykhólarIceland 7,4674,640
ReykjavíkIceland 7,3854,589
StykkisholmurIceland 7,4224,612
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,3974,596
AgraIndia 14,7739,180
AhmedabadIndia 14,6009,073
AkolaIndia 15,1249,398
AllahabadIndia 15,1779,431
AmritsarIndia 14,2208,836
BangaloreIndia 15,6109,700
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,1809,433
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,8779,866
BikanerIndia 14,3488,916
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,8589,854
CherrapunjiIndia 15,8629,857
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,8629,857
DaltonganjIndia 15,4559,604
DarbhangaIndia 15,4159,579
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,8259,834
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,8289,836
DumkaIndia 15,6639,733
DwarkaIndia 14,3258,902
GoaIndia 15,1229,397
GuwahatiIndia 15,7779,804
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,4479,599
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,8939,254
JagdalpurIndia 15,6549,728
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,8809,868
KotaIndia 14,7409,160
KozhikodeIndia 15,5159,641
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2218,837
LudhianaIndia 14,3528,919
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,3489,538
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,7239,149
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,8519,229
MusulipatnamIndia 15,7639,795
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,2709,489
New DelhiIndia 14,6099,078
PambanIndia 15,9469,909
PuneIndia 14,9669,300
SagarIndia 15,0619,359
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0418,725
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,7509,788
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,7509,788
VeravalIndia 14,5199,023
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,8529,851
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,25811,346
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 19,28411,983
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,38912,048
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,71911,632
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,40211,435
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,55310,908
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,13811,271
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,93010,520
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,54911,526
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,24611,960
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,88810,494
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,38512,046
AbadanIran 12,0727,502
ArakIran 12,0657,497
BabolsarIran 12,1917,576
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9368,038
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8977,393
Bandar LengehIran 12,8237,968
BirjandIran 12,9168,026
BushehrIran 12,3587,679
ChahbaharIran 13,4108,333
DezfulIran 12,0167,467
EsfahanIran 12,2957,640
IranshahrIran 13,3278,281
KermanIran 12,8537,987
KermanshahIran 11,8277,350
Khoram AbadIran 11,9607,432
MashhadIran 12,7727,936
OroomiehIran 11,5277,163
RamsarIran 12,0217,470
RashtIran 11,9177,406
SemnanIran 12,3067,647
ShahroudIran 12,3927,700
ShirazIran 12,4977,766
TabrizIran 11,6137,216
TeheranIran 12,1277,536
YazdIran 12,5457,796
ZahedanIran 13,2318,222
ZanjanIran 11,8507,364
BaghdadIraq 11,6117,215
BasraIraq 12,0227,471
BelmulletIreland 7,3894,592
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4704,642
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4284,616
ClonesIreland 7,5574,696
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4814,649
CorkIreland 7,3834,588
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3814,587
DublinIreland 7,5854,713
KilkennyIreland 7,4874,652
Malin HeadIreland 7,5964,721
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5394,685
ShannonIreland 7,3894,592
ValentiaIreland 7,2734,520
EilatIsrael 10,8616,749
HaifaIsrael 10,7916,706
JerusalemIsrael 10,8336,732
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8006,712
AlbengaItaly 8,3845,210
AlgheroItaly 8,3645,197
AmendolaItaly 8,9895,586
AnconaItaly 8,8125,476
ArezzoItaly 8,6775,392
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0775,641
BergamoItaly 8,5245,297
BolognaItaly 8,6405,369
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6565,379
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0065,596
BrindisiItaly 9,1795,704
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4185,231
CameriItaly 8,4435,246
CampobassoItaly 8,9015,531
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4795,269
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4565,255
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3705,201
Cape MeleItaly 8,3875,211
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9535,564
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9365,553
CerviaItaly 8,7175,417
CiampinoItaly 8,7305,425
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5905,338
Cisa PassItaly 8,5315,301
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6695,387
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7185,418
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9425,557
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1095,660
DecimomannuItaly 8,4115,227
DobbiacoItaly 8,7265,422
FalconaraItaly 8,8005,468
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6285,361
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9765,578
FonniItaly 8,4415,245
FrontoneItaly 8,7495,436
FrosinoneItaly 8,7895,461
GelaItaly 8,8615,507
GenoaItaly 8,4445,247
GhediItaly 8,5675,324
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0925,650
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8525,501
GrossetoItaly 8,6095,350
GrottaglieItaly 9,1325,675
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4625,258
GuidoniaItaly 8,7435,433
IstranaItaly 8,7115,413
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7165,416
LatinaItaly 8,7565,441
LatronicoItaly 9,0155,602
LecceItaly 9,1965,714
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5555,316
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0895,648
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9775,579
MilanItaly 8,4895,275
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4485,250
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6165,354
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8705,512
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4695,263
PadovaItaly 8,6925,401
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6315,364
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7825,457
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7635,446
PantelleriaItaly 8,6615,382
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5655,322
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4545,253
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7295,424
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8645,508
PiacenzaItaly 8,5195,294
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5625,321
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7185,418
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7585,442
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9985,591
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7185,417
PrizziItaly 8,7925,463
RadicofaniItaly 8,6685,386
Resia PassItaly 8,5985,343
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7425,432
RivoltoItaly 8,7855,459
Rolle PassItaly 8,6905,400
RomeItaly 8,7235,421
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7015,407
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8175,479
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3535,190
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0095,598
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2155,726
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5325,302
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3885,212
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0495,623
SigonellaItaly 8,9235,545
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1205,667
TarvisioItaly 8,8295,486
TermoliItaly 8,9305,549
TorinoItaly 8,3645,198
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3605,195
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7105,412
TrevicoItaly 8,9495,561
TrevisoItaly 8,7165,416
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8395,492
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3595,195
UdineItaly 8,8005,468
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7715,450
VeniceItaly 8,7295,424
VeronaItaly 8,6135,352
VicenzaItaly 8,6665,385
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7005,406
ViterboItaly 8,6895,399
VolterraItaly 8,5975,342
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,0304,368
AdiakeIvory Coast 7,0994,412